TeamWorx
Group Training

We are bringing back TeamWorx at both our clubs! Before coming to a session, contact your trainer to sign-up, or for more information contact us!

Eastmont TeamWorx

Print Schedule

Week starting Monday Aug, 10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Monday, August 10

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Youth Training (12-14)
Max

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Youth Training (12-14)
Max

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Max

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Max

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Youth Training (Ages 12-14)
Max

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Youth Training (Ages 12-14)
Max

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Youth Training (Ages 9-11)
Max

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Youth Training (Ages 9-11)
Max

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Julie/Max

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Julie/Max

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Cody

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Cody
Tuesday, August 11

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

8:00 am - 9:00 am
High School Sports Fitness (Ages 15-18)
Max

8:00 am - 9:00 am
High School Sports Fitness (Ages 15-18)
Max
Wednesday, August 12

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Youth Training (12-14)
Max

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Youth Training (12-14)
Max

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Cody

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Cody

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Youth Training (Ages 12-14)
Max

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Youth Training (Ages 12-14)
Max

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Youth Training (Ages 9-11)
Max

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Youth Training (Ages 9-11)
Max

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Julie/Daiam

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Julie/Daiam

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Cody

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Cody
Thursday, August 13

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

8:00 am - 9:00 am
High School Sports Fitness (Ages 15-18)
Max

8:00 am - 9:00 am
High School Sports Fitness (Ages 15-18)
Max
Friday, August 14

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Syrina/Max

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Max

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Max

Wenatchee TeamWorx

Print Schedule

Week starting Monday Aug, 10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Monday, August 10 Tuesday, August 11

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Betsy/Kari

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Betsy/Kari

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Kari

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Kari

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Kari/Betsy

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Kari/Betsy
Wednesday, August 12 Thursday, August 13

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Betsy/Kari

5:10 am - 6:00 am
Trainer's Choice
Betsy/Kari

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Kari

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Trainer's Choice
Kari

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Kari/Betsy

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Trainer's Choice
Kari/Betsy
Friday, August 14