My Calendar


May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, April 29

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Prana Vinyasa
Corbin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Prana Vinyasa
Corbin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Tuesday, April 30

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat
Wednesday, May 1

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Lexi

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Lexi

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn
Thursday, May 2

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Heated Restorative
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Heated Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (Non-heated)
Kat

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (Non-heated)
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Functional/TRX

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Friday, May 3

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice
Saturday, May 4

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

Category: Holiday-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!

-
Apple Blossom
Enjoy the parade!
Sunday, May 5

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela
Monday, May 6

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Tuesday, May 7

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat
Wednesday, May 8

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Lexi

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Lexi

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn
Thursday, May 9

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Heated Restorative
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Heated Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (Non-heated)
Kat

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (Non-heated)
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Functional/TRX

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Friday, May 10

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice
Saturday, May 11

Category: Instructed Class7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Varies

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Varies

Category: Instructed Class9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Lexi

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Lexi
Sunday, May 12

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela
Monday, May 13

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Tuesday, May 14

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat
Wednesday, May 15

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Lexi

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Lexi

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn
Thursday, May 16

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Heated Restorative
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Heated Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (Non-heated)
Kat

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (Non-heated)
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Functional/TRX

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Bodypump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Friday, May 17

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice
Saturday, May 18

Category: Instructed Class7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Varies

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Varies

Category: Instructed Class9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Lexi

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Lexi
Sunday, May 19

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela
Monday, May 20

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Advanced Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Quiet Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Tuesday, May 21

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay/Jess

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hot Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Restorative
Jami

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Jami

Category: Instructed Class5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Bike Blast
Stephanie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat
Wednesday, May 22

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave