My Calendar


October 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, October 1

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Virtual Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
The Sufferfest: Thin Air
Virtual Ride

5:10 am - 6:10 am
The Sufferfest: Thin Air
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Danielle

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Virtual Class8:15 am - 8:35 am
Chillinator
Zone Match

8:15 am - 8:35 am
Chillinator
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:46 am
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:46 am
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:39 pm
Canyon Lake, Arizona
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:39 pm
Canyon Lake, Arizona
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:33 pm
Orocovis, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:33 pm
Orocovis, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Virtual Class1:00 pm - 1:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

1:00 pm - 1:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class4:00 pm - 4:39 pm
Canyon Lake
Virtual Ride

4:00 pm - 4:39 pm
Canyon Lake
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Delcie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Anna

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Anna
Tuesday, October 2

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Virtual Class5:30 am - 6:29 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

5:30 am - 6:29 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:02 am
Alligator Valley
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 8:02 am
Alligator Valley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:32 am
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

10:00 am - 10:32 am
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Afterburn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Sarah

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Sarah

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:24 pm
Colorado Rockies
Virtual Ride

5:30 pm - 6:24 pm
Colorado Rockies
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MEP Sting
Zone Match

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MEP Sting
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:19 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:19 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class
Wednesday, October 3

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

Category: Virtual Class8:15 am - 8:35 am
Recouperator
Zone Match

8:15 am - 8:35 am
Recouperator
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

Category: Virtual Class9:45 am - 10:44 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

9:45 am - 10:44 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:18 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

10:00 am - 10:18 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Old San Juan, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Old San Juan, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Virtual Class1:00 pm - 1:31 pm
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

1:00 pm - 1:31 pm
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class4:00 pm - 4:53 pm
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

4:00 pm - 4:53 pm
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:29 pm
Yoga: Warehouse

6:30 pm - 7:29 pm
Yoga: Warehouse
Thursday, October 4

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Virtual Class5:30 am - 6:28 am
Xtreme Burn: Diesel
Virtual Class

5:30 am - 6:28 am
Xtreme Burn: Diesel
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 7:52 am
Daytona
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 7:52 am
Daytona
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

Category: Virtual Class9:35 am - 9:53 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

9:35 am - 9:53 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:31 am
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

10:00 am - 10:31 am
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (non-heated)
Sarah

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (non-heated)
Sarah

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:22 pm
Daytona
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:22 pm
Daytona
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Coach's Choice

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 5:50 pm
Mepinator
Zone Match

5:30 pm - 5:50 pm
Mepinator
Zone Match

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:28 pm
The Sufferfest: 9 Hammers
Virtual Ride

5:30 pm - 6:28 pm
The Sufferfest: 9 Hammers
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Dance & Sweat 2
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Dance & Sweat 2
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class7:00 pm - 7:46 pm
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

7:00 pm - 7:46 pm
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class
Friday, October 5

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:35 am
Tone It Up 1
Virtual Class

10:00 am - 10:35 am
Tone It Up 1
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:26 am
Piloxing
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:26 am
Piloxing
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice
Saturday, October 6

Category: Instructed Class7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:23 am
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 8:23 am
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:15 am
Ripper
Zone Match

7:30 am - 8:15 am
Ripper
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Anna

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Anna

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:32 am
Yoga: Beach
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:32 am
Yoga: Beach
Virtual Class
Sunday, October 7
Monday, October 8

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Virtual Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
The Sufferfest: Thin Air
Virtual Ride

5:10 am - 6:10 am
The Sufferfest: Thin Air
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Danielle

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Virtual Class8:15 am - 8:35 am
Chillinator
Zone Match

8:15 am - 8:35 am
Chillinator
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:46 am
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:46 am
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:39 pm
Canyon Lake, Arizona
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:39 pm
Canyon Lake, Arizona
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:33 pm
Orocovis, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:33 pm
Orocovis, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Virtual Class1:00 pm - 1:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

1:00 pm - 1:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class4:00 pm - 4:39 pm
Canyon Lake
Virtual Ride

4:00 pm - 4:39 pm
Canyon Lake
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Delcie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Anna

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Anna
Tuesday, October 9

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Virtual Class5:30 am - 6:29 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

5:30 am - 6:29 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:02 am
Alligator Valley
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 8:02 am
Alligator Valley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:32 am
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

10:00 am - 10:32 am
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Afterburn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Sarah

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Sarah

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:24 pm
Colorado Rockies
Virtual Ride

5:30 pm - 6:24 pm
Colorado Rockies
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MEP Sting
Zone Match

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MEP Sting
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:19 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:19 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class
Wednesday, October 10

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

Category: Virtual Class8:15 am - 8:35 am
Recouperator
Zone Match

8:15 am - 8:35 am
Recouperator
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

Category: Virtual Class9:45 am - 10:44 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

9:45 am - 10:44 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:18 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

10:00 am - 10:18 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Old San Juan, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Old San Juan, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Virtual Class1:00 pm - 1:31 pm
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

1:00 pm - 1:31 pm
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class4:00 pm - 4:53 pm
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

4:00 pm - 4:53 pm
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:29 pm
Yoga: Warehouse

6:30 pm - 7:29 pm
Yoga: Warehouse
Thursday, October 11

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Virtual Class5:30 am - 6:28 am
Xtreme Burn: Diesel
Virtual Class

5:30 am - 6:28 am
Xtreme Burn: Diesel
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 7:52 am
Daytona
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 7:52 am
Daytona
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

Category: Virtual Class9:35 am - 9:53 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

9:35 am - 9:53 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:31 am
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

10:00 am - 10:31 am
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (non-heated)
Sarah

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga (non-heated)
Sarah

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:22 pm
Daytona
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:22 pm
Daytona
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Coach's Choice

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 5:50 pm
Mepinator
Zone Match

5:30 pm - 5:50 pm
Mepinator
Zone Match

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:28 pm
The Sufferfest: 9 Hammers
Virtual Ride

5:30 pm - 6:28 pm
The Sufferfest: 9 Hammers
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Dance & Sweat 2
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Dance & Sweat 2
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class7:00 pm - 7:46 pm
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

7:00 pm - 7:46 pm
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class
Friday, October 12

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Functional/TRX

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

9:00 am - 9:30 am
Bike Blast
Tina

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga (non-heated)
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Julie

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:35 am
Tone It Up 1
Virtual Class

10:00 am - 10:35 am
Tone It Up 1
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:26 am
Piloxing
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:26 am
Piloxing
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Bike Blast
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Coach's Choice
Saturday, October 13

Category: Instructed Class7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

7:30 am - 8:30 am
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:23 am
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 8:23 am
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:15 am
Ripper
Zone Match

7:30 am - 8:15 am
Ripper
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Anna

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Anna

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:32 am
Yoga: Beach
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:32 am
Yoga: Beach
Virtual Class
Sunday, October 14
Monday, October 15

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Virtual Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
The Sufferfest: Thin Air
Virtual Ride

5:10 am - 6:10 am
The Sufferfest: Thin Air
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Danielle

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Cody

Category: Virtual Class8:15 am - 8:35 am
Chillinator
Zone Match

8:15 am - 8:35 am
Chillinator
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Colleen

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 11:46 am
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 11:46 am
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:39 pm
Canyon Lake, Arizona
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:39 pm
Canyon Lake, Arizona
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:33 pm
Orocovis, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:33 pm
Orocovis, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Virtual Class1:00 pm - 1:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

1:00 pm - 1:32 pm
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class4:00 pm - 4:39 pm
Canyon Lake
Virtual Ride

4:00 pm - 4:39 pm
Canyon Lake
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bike
Cari

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Delcie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga
Traci

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Anna

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Anna
Tuesday, October 16

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Virtual Class5:30 am - 6:29 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

5:30 am - 6:29 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

6:00 am - 7:00 am
Foundations

Category: Virtual Class7:30 am - 8:02 am
Alligator Valley
Virtual Ride

7:30 am - 8:02 am
Alligator Valley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kinesis
Lori

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gentle Movement (non-heated)
Ada

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:32 am
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

10:00 am - 10:32 am
Alligator Alley
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Afterburn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Afterburn

Category: Instructed Class4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Sarah

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Warm Vinyasa
Sarah

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:24 pm
Colorado Rockies
Virtual Ride

5:30 pm - 6:24 pm
Colorado Rockies
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MEP Sting
Zone Match

5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MEP Sting
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga (non-heated)
Kat

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:19 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:19 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class
Wednesday, October 17

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Dave

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

5:30 am - 6:30 am
Warm Vinyasa
Kristin

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

8:00 am - 9:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Kinesis
Julie

Category: Virtual Class8:15 am - 8:35 am
Recouperator
Zone Match

8:15 am - 8:35 am
Recouperator
Zone Match

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Choice

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

9:00 am - 10:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Own Your Zone
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

9:30 am - 10:30 am
Hot Yoga
Cassy

Category: Virtual Class9:45 am - 10:44 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

9:45 am - 10:44 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

10:00 am - 11:00 am
EZ Line
Daiam

Category: Virtual Class10:00 am - 10:18 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

10:00 am - 10:18 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Virtual Class12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Old San Juan, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

12:00 pm - 12:32 pm
Old San Juan, Puerty Rico
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Virtual Class1:00 pm - 1:31 pm
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

1:00 pm - 1:31 pm
Old San Juan
Virtual Ride

Category: Virtual Class4:00 pm - 4:53 pm
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

4:00 pm - 4:53 pm
Loch Leven, Scotland
Virtual Ride

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Danielle

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Industrial Strength

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katie

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Own Your Zone
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

Category: Instructed Class6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Afterburn

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:29 pm
Yoga: Warehouse

6:30 pm - 7:29 pm
Yoga: Warehouse
Thursday, October 18

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Bike
Shay

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Foundations

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Kinesis
Cody