Wenatchee Group Fitness


Come as you are, toil with others, leave a little better.

Back to Group Fitness Schedules >>

Week starting Monday Apr, 15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, April 15

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ballet Barre
Hana

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Step
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Kat

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba
Sen

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Tuesday, April 16

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Basic Yoga
Molly

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Basic Yoga
Molly
Wednesday, April 17

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Anna
Thursday, April 18

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Combat
Angela

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Jenn

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

10:15 am - 11:15 am
Basic Yoga
Cassy

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Elisa

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Pump
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba
Elena
Friday, April 19

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Barre
Amy

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cardio Interval
Lisa

Category: Instructed Class10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

10:15 am - 11:00 am
Step Into Step
Chris

Category: Instructed Class12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Barre
Kathleen
Saturday, April 20

Category: Instructed Class8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

8:00 am - 9:00 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

9:15 am - 10:15 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Anna

10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba
Anna
Sunday, April 21

Category: Instructed Class9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela

9:00 am - 10:00 am
Combat & Core
Angela