Eastmont Group Fitness


Come as you are, toil with others, leave a little better.

Back to Group Fitness Schedules >>

Week starting Monday Apr, 15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, April 15

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina
Tuesday, April 16

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati
Wednesday, April 17

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen
Thursday, April 18

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey
Friday, April 19

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina
Saturday, April 20

Category: Instructed Class7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina
Sunday, April 21