Eastmont Group Fitness Studio Schedule


Come as you are, toil with others, leave a little better.

Join us on May 20th for our special monthly workout program!

Back to Group Fitness Schedules >>

Week starting Monday Jun, 25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, June 25

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga: Downtown Rooftop
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Barre
Kathleen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Syrina
Tuesday, June 26

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Step
Angela

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Chisel
Kati

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Dance & Sweat 1
Virtual Class
Wednesday, June 27

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Combat
Delcie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Monique

Category: Virtual Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

9:45 am - 10:45 am
TaeBo: Shred
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Dance Beatz
Elisa

4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Dance Beatz
Elisa

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kathleen

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga: Warehouse

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga: Warehouse
Thursday, June 28

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump
Kati

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cardio Combo
Syrina

Category: Virtual Class9:35 am - 9:53 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

9:35 am - 9:53 am
Xtreme Burn: AbsCore
Virtual Class

Category: Instructed Class10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
Sen

Category: Instructed Class5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Virtual Class6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Dance & Sweat 2
Virtual Class

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Dance & Sweat 2
Virtual Class
Friday, June 29

Category: Instructed Class5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

5:10 am - 6:10 am
Body Step
Julie

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

8:30 am - 9:30 am
J-9 Cardio Dance
Janine

Category: Instructed Class9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Tina

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Piloxing
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Piloxing
Virtual Class
Saturday, June 30

Category: Instructed Class7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

7:15 am - 8:15 am
Body Combat
Kelsey

Category: Instructed Class8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Syrina

Category: Virtual Class11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga: Beach
Virtual Class

11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga: Beach
Virtual Class
Sunday, July 1